A A R COMMERCIAL LTD, Halifax

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
A A R COMMERCIAL LTD
Reg. office address
HAMNETT HOUSE, GIBBET STREET, HX2 0AX, HALIFAX, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
07854971
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2014 - HALIFAX BATHROOMS LTD
11/06/2013 - GREAT PRICES FOR YOU LTD
SIC Code
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Hardware Wholesalers, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment
A A R COMMERCIAL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A A R COMMERCIAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 446 - 448 Gibbet St
    HX2 0AX  Halifax
    01422 351926
  2. Mile Thorns Works Gibbet Street
    HX1 4JR  Halifax
  3. Unit A, Battinson Road
    HX1 4RP  Halifax
    01422 359537
  4. Unit 2-3, Victoria Park, Lightowler Road
    HX1 5ND  Halifax
    01422 347535
  5. Pellon Lane
    HX1 5HQ  Halifax
    0330 333 3303
  6. Hope Mill, Hope Street
    HX1 5DW  Halifax
    01422 399102
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies