A P m G Limited, Halifax

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
A P M G LIMITED
Reg. office address
APMG LIMITED MOUNT SKIP LANE, M38 9AL, Little Hulton, Greater Manchester
Company Number
00358231
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/1998 - ASSOCIATED PLASTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 1939
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Woodroyde Sutcliffe Wood Lane Halifax West Yorkshire HX3 8PS

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer
Categories
Furniture Manufacturers
A P m G Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A P m G Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 56 BRAMLEY LANE
    HX3 8NS  Halifax
    01282 861325
  2. Unit 15, Heaton Estate, Bradford Rd
    HD6 4BW  Brighouse
    0844 561 0623
  3. 316 Bradford Rd
    HD6 4BW  Brighouse
    01484 710414
  4. 12 Lord Street
    HX1 5AE  Halifax
    01422 365556
  5. Unit 2, Park Works, Park Road
    HX5 9HX  Elland
    01422 300009
  6. 15 Canterbury Crescent
    HX3 6PW  Halifax
    07512 090094
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies