S F FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED, Halifax

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
S F FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
RATHS RYG, SHEPHERDS THORN LANE, HD6 3TT, BRIGHOUSE, West Yorkshire
Company Number
04691745
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2015 - S F FIRE PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S F FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  2. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  3. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  4. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  5. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  6. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies