T.S.G. Pellon Ltd, Halifax

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
T.S.G. PELLON LTD
Reg. office address
ALBANY WORKS LONG LOVER LANE, PELLON, HX1 4QF, HALIFAX, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04224505
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/01/2009 - T.S.G. ASSOCIATES LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T.S.G. Pellon Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MILE THORN WORKS, GIBBET STREET
    HX1 4JR  Halifax
  2. Office 20, Hanson Lane Enterprise Centre, Hanson Lane
    HX1 5PG  Halifax
    01422 347392
  3. THE ELSIE WHITELEY INNOVATION CENTRE, HOPWOOD LANE
    HX1 5ER  Halifax
    0113 350 3350
  4. Unit G420, Dean Clough
    HX3 5AX  Halifax
    01422 320101
  5. 11 NOBLE HOP WAY
    HX2 0SN  Wheatley
  6. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies