Vale Upholstery Limited, Halifax

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VALE UPHOLSTERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD, HX1 1EB, HALIFAX, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
03180927
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
V.U. (REALISATIONS) (MYTHOLMROYD) LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Trinity House Blackwall Halifax West Yorkshire HX1 2QR

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vale Upholstery Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEST HOUSE, KING CROSS ROAD
    HX1 1EB  Halifax
  2. 1, Wellington St West, West Parade
    HX1 2TQ  Halifax
    01422 368940
  3. UNIT 24, CALDER WORKSHOPS GIBBET STREET
    HX1 4JQ  Halifax
    01422 320722
  4. 33 HARRISON ROAD
    HX1 2AF  Halifax
  5. UNIT 2/WINDSOR BUSINESS PARK, HANSON LANE
    HX1 4SD  Halifax
    01422 352237
  6. 298 HOPWOOD LA
    HX1 4HD  Halifax
    01422 320722
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies