VERSOL LTD, Halifax

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
VERSOL LTD
Reg. office address
40 GRACECHURCH STREET, EC3V 0BT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09798024
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2016 - VERACIOUS ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
71129 - Other engineering activities
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Design Engineers
Services
Engineering
VERSOL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VERSOL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Albert Rd
    HX2 0BY  Halifax
    01422 250488
  2. Britannia Works Reservoir Rd
    HX2 0ET  Halifax
    01422 342024
  3. LEAFLAND STREET
    HX1 4LX  Halifax
    01422 352698
  4. West End Works, West End Road
    HX1 3TN  Halifax
    01422 321752
  5. WASHER LANE TRADING ESTATE, WASHER LANE
    HX2 7DW  Halifax
    01422 350915
  6. Canal Road
    HX6 2AY  Sowerby Bridge
    01422 829920
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies